Vergangene Konzerte

Das metalgigs.ch-Archiv

Samstag, 12. Jun. 2021

  • Chain Reaction

Zett`s Member Club, Plattis

Dienstag, 8. Jun. 2021

  • Saga

Bierhübeli, Bern

Sonntag, 6. Jun. 2021

  • Saga

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Samstag, 5. Jun. 2021

  • Iron Maiden
  • Lord of the Lost

St. Jakobshalle, Basel

Samstag, 29. Mai. 2021

  • Mono Inc.

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Sonntag, 16. Mai. 2021

  • October Tide
  • Noctem

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Samstag, 8. Mai. 2021

  • Mindcollision
  • Artifiction

Kulturzentrum Galvanik, Zug

Donnerstag, 29. Apr. 2021

  • Hämatom
  • Megaherz

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Mittwoch, 28. Apr. 2021

  • Helloween

Samsung Hall, Dübendorf

Sonntag, 25. Apr. 2021

  • Pendragon

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Donnerstag, 22. Apr. 2021

  • Thundermother

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Samstag, 17. Apr. 2021

  • Dritte Wahl

Schützi, Olten

Freitag, 16. Apr. 2021

  • Primordial
  • Naglfar

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Donnerstag, 15. Apr. 2021

  • Axel Rudi Pell

Bierhübeli, Bern

Donnerstag, 1. Apr. 2021

  • Schandmaul
  • Dartagnan

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Sonntag, 28. Mär. 2021

  • Primal Fear
  • Freedom Call
  • Scarlet Aura

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Sonntag, 21. Mär. 2021

  • The Sisters of Mercy

Salzhaus, Winterthur

Samstag, 20. Mär. 2021

  • Letz-Zep

Z7 Konzertfabrik, Pratteln

Freitag, 12. Mär. 2021

  • J.B.O.

Kofmehl, Solothurn

Sonntag, 7. Mär. 2021

  • Madball
  • Knocked Loose
  • Harms Way
  • Siberian Meat Grinder
  • Hawser
  • Dagger Threat

Kiff, Aarau

Samstag, 27. Feb. 2021

  • Ophelia's Eye

Sedel, Emmenbrücke

Sonntag, 7. Feb. 2021

  • Igorrr

Dynamo Saal, Zürich

Dienstag, 19. Jan. 2021

  • The Ocean
  • Hypno5e
  • Svalbard

Fri-Son, Fribourg

Samstag, 16. Jan. 2021

  • As the Sun falls

Met-Bar, Lenzburg

Sonntag, 20. Dez. 2020

  • Whole Lotta DC

Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen

Samstag, 19. Dez. 2020

  • Burning Witches
  • Warbringer
  • Gomorra
  • Megaton Sword

Kiff, Aarau

Freitag, 18. Dez. 2020

  • Axxelerator

The Bruch Brothers, Luzern

Freitag, 18. Dez. 2020

  • Save Your Last Breath
  • Whiteout
  • THORN.
  • Eversis

Dynamo Werk21, Zürich

Freitag, 18. Dez. 2020

  • Whole Lotta DC

Stadtkeller, Luzern

Samstag, 12. Dez. 2020

  • As the Sun falls
  • All Life Ends
  • Divension

Planet 5, Zürich

Samstag, 12. Dez. 2020

  • Andy Egert Blues Band

Rest. BTS; Wartsaal Bistro, Burgdorf-Steinhof, Burgdorf

Samstag, 12. Dez. 2020

  • Carson
  • Burning Gloom

The Bruch Brothers, Luzern

Freitag, 11. Dez. 2020

  • Andy Egert Blues Band

X-Mas Rock Train, Bern

Dienstag, 8. Dez. 2020

  • Enter Shikari

x-tra, Zürich

Samstag, 5. Dez. 2020

  • Selvans
  • Tenebrae Aeternum
  • Ean Lord

Jugendkulturhaus Piccadilly, Brugg

Samstag, 5. Dez. 2020

  • Fomies

Sedel, Emmenbrücke

Samstag, 5. Dez. 2020

  • Deep Sun

Soho Kosmos, Wiedlisbach / Wangen a.A.

Samstag, 5. Dez. 2020

  • BRDigung

Musigburg, Aarburg

Dienstag, 1. Dez. 2020

  • Parkway Drive

Samsung Hall, Dübendorf

Samstag, 28. Nov. 2020

  • The Vibes
  • Orange Utan

Börömpömpöm, Oberentfelden

Freitag, 27. Nov. 2020

  • Fighter V

The Bruch Brothers, Luzern

Dienstag, 24. Nov. 2020

  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Judas Priest

Hallenstadion, Zürich

Samstag, 21. Nov. 2020

  • Excelsis
  • Kel Amrûn
  • Morgarten
  • Nidhoeggr

Kulturhalle Sägegasse, Burgdorf

Samstag, 21. Nov. 2020

  • Dreams In Fragments
  • Inishmore

Met-Bar, Lenzburg

Samstag, 21. Nov. 2020

  • Virvum
  • Megaton Sword
  • Vomitheist

Kultur im Eisenwerk, Frauenfeld

Freitag, 20. Nov. 2020

  • Rorcal
  • Sleep Unit
  • Cancel The Sky

The Bruch Brothers, Luzern

Freitag, 20. Nov. 2020

  • Stallion
  • Haile Selacid
  • Sin Starlett

Kultur im Eisenwerk, Frauenfeld

Freitag, 20. Nov. 2020

  • Whole Lotta DC
  • Bad Ass Romance

Börömpömpöm, Oberentfelden

Samstag, 14. Nov. 2020

  • Kilmister
  • Ørefik

Börömpömpöm, Oberentfelden

Samstag, 14. Nov. 2020

  • Xordia

The Bruch Brothers, Luzern